Peter Aeberhard
Jetzikofenstrasse 53
3038 Kirchlindach
Delegierte/r
Markus Arn
Hagen 1
3262 Suberg
Delegierte/r
Urs Berger
Bottigenstrasse 181A
3019 Bern
Delegierte/r
Peter Burri
Buchsistrasse 25
3367 Thörigen
Delegierte/r
Fabian Feissli
Bielstrasse 80
3232 Ins
Delegierte/r
Urs Fischer
Schleipfihof
4655 Stüsslingen
Delegierte/r
Daniel Fuhrer
Rte des Bois 97
1784 Wallenried
Delegierte/r
Florian Gasser
Steinhausstr. 39
3150 Schwarzenburg
Delegierte/r
Samuel Gerber
Talweid 102
4446 Buckten
Delegierte/r
Fritz Güdel
Leimgraben 394
3413 Kaltacker
Delegierte/r
Hans-Peter Guggisberg
Kaltberg 439
3054 Schüpfen
Delegierte/r
Walter Guggisberg
Waldeckstr. 28
3052 Zollikofen
Delegierte/r
Franz Guillebeau
Obereichistrasse 48
3148 Lanzenhäusern
Delegierte/r
Urs Haslebacher
Breitenweg
3127 Lohnstorf
Delegierte/r
Stefan Herzog
Ebnet 12
4457 Diegten
Delegierte/r
Markus Kaiser
Solothunrstrasse 16
3297 Leuzigen
Delegierte/r
Simon Lehmann
Stutz 7
3324 Hindelbank
Delegierte/r
Lukas Meier
Böschweg 9
5013 Niedergösgen
Delegierte/r
Adrian Messer
Fraubrunnenstrasse 6
3309 Zauggenried
Delegierte/r
Hans-Peter Nydegger
Eichmatt
3150 Schwarzenburg
Delegierte/r
Samuel Schneider
Hesshaus
4942 Walterswil BE
Delegierte/r
Beat Schwab
Martinsacker 1
4704 Niederbipp
Delegierte/r
Samuel Schwab
Moosacker 941
3076 Worb
Delegierte/r
Ueli Spring
Allmend 619
3054 Schüpfen
Delegierte/r
Beat Tännler
Im Lehen 2
5014 Gretzenbach
Delegierte/r
Samuel Tüscher
Gsteigmoos 293
3078 Richigen
Delegierte/r
Heinz Vogel
Fluhweg 80
3232 Ins
Delegierte/r
Ueli Wälchli
Bundkofenstrasse 2
3054 Schüpfen
Delegierte/r
Marcel Walther
Bergmatt 1
3043 Uettligen
Delegierte/r
Otto Walther
Studenacher 1
3315 Bätterkinden
Delegierte/r
Fabienne Wyder
Fahrmatten 15
3294 Büren an der Aare
Delegierte/r
Martin Wyss
Herolfingen 277
3503 Gysenstein
Delegierte/r
Reto Zimmermann
Waizacker 1
3089 Hinterfultigen
Delegierte/r

Marcel Aeschbacher
Schönfeldstrasse 4
9223 Schweizersholz
Delegierte/r
Marcel Eigenmann
Weierhüslistrasse 11
8564 Sonterswil
Delegierte/r
Hans Engeli
Warth 6
9504 Friltschen
Delegierte/r
Chistian Gerber
Käsereistrasse 79
9217 Neukirch an der Thur
Delegierte/r
Toni Gübeli
Müselbachstr. 6
9612 Dreien
Delegierte/r
Stefan Hardegger
Oberdorfstr. 3
9246 Niederbüren
Delegierte/r
Ruedi Huber
Enggenhüttenstrasse 95
9050 Appenzell
Delegierte/r
Simon Huber
Hauptstrasse 10
8564 Engwilen
Delegierte/r
Thomas Kempf
Doggenstrasse 27
8717 Benken
Delegierte/r
Ueli Kleck
Barzingersee 1
8240 Thayngen
Delegierte/r
Thomas Kressibucher
Im Sulz
8506 Lanzenneunforn
Delegierte/r
Markus Liechti
Waldestrasse 3
8726 Ricken SG
Delegierte/r
Aaron Milz
Thurtalstrasse 24
8514 Amlikon-Bissegg
Delegierte/r
Hans Milz
Hofen - Thurtalstrasse 24
8514 Bissegg
Delegierte/r
Paul Näf
Molkereistrasse 1
8566 Neuwilen
Delegierte/r
Thomas Neff
Bachtelstrasse 22
8636 Wald
Delegierte/r
Klaus Roth
Haghofstrasse 7
9556 Affeltrangen
Delegierte/r
Lukas Roth
Schorenhof
8215 Hallau
Delegierte/r
Lukas Schulthess
Säntisstrasse 26
8308 Illnau
Delegierte/r
Hans Stadelmann
Hauptstr. 22
9650 Nesslau
Delegierte/r
Christoph Steiner
Rietstrasse 9
8717 Benken SG
Delegierte/r
Florian Steiner
Kantonsstrasse 60b
8864 Reichenburg
Delegierte/r
Urs Stoller
Aach 380
8590 Romanshorn
Delegierte/r
Ueli Tanner
Rothaldenstrasse 31
9055 Bühler
Delegierte/r
Jürg Vögeli
Ziegelhütte 1
8320 Fehraltdorf
Delegierte/r
Hannes Wildhaber
Eichmatt 1
8908 Hedingen
Delegierte/r
Dominik Wirth
Strussehus 18
9402 Mörschwil
Delegierte/r

Michel Boillat
Frochaux 6
2072 St-Blaise
Delegierte/r
Vincent Boillat
Courtemelon 7
2852 Courtételle
Delegierte/r
Damien Cotting
Au Village 43
1732 Arconciel
Delegierte/r
René Eicher
Chemin des Prés Joyeux 5
2710 Tavannes
Delegierte/r
Hansruedi Erne
La Charmillotte 29
2886 Epiquerez
Delegierte/r
André Galli
Moulin de Peney
1059 Peney-le-Jorat
Delegierte/r
Bruno Karlen
Rue du Village 10
1436 Chamblon
Delegierte/r
Benoit Marti
Rte de Missy 50
1566 St. Aubin
Delegierte/r
Olivier Pittet
Route de Grangeneuve 31
1725 Posieux
Delegierte/r
Jean-Marc Sottas
Ch. des Trois-Chasseurs 1
1068 Les Monts-de-Pully
Delegierte/r
Christoph Trachsel
Route de l`Aclex
1485 Nuvilly
Delegierte/r
Fritz Trachsel
Rout de l'Aclex 11
1485 Nuvilly
Delegierte/r
Gérard Veuve
Grand-Rue 5
2054 Chézard-St-Martin
Delegierte/r
Alexandre Zurkinden
Heitiwil 23
3186 Düdingen
Delegierte/r

Peter Anderhub
Langenmatt 1261
5630 Muri AG
Delegierte/r
Philipp Bachmann
Bodenmatt 1
6016 Hellbühl
Delegierte/r
Herbert Bättig
Niederwil
6221 Rickenbach
Delegierte/r
Martin Baumann
Egg 8
5643 Alikon
Delegierte/r
Josef Baumgartner
Unter-Rufswil 1
6152 Hüswil
Delegierte/r
Andreas Boog
Holdern 7
6221 Rickenbach
Delegierte/r
Adrian Bucheli
Pfaffenschwand
6017 Ruswil
Delegierte/r
Robert Buchmann
Butwil
6034 Inwil
Delegierte/r
Peter Burkard
Zopfenberg
6214 Schenkon
Delegierte/r
Josef Burkard-Arnold
Luzernerhof
6231 Schlierbach
Delegierte/r
Paul Burkart
Rüstenschwil 38
5644 Auw
Delegierte/r
Alois Egli
Figlisberg
6207 Nottwil
Delegierte/r
Peter Erni
Bikadei, Eiholz
4915 St. Urban
Delegierte/r
Bruno Feierabend
Fahrhof
6034 Inwil
Delegierte/r
Bruno Fuchs-Styger
Hausmattweg 12 a
6440 Ingebohl
Delegierte/r
Reto Häller
Reckenbühl 536
6252 Dagmersellen
Delegierte/r
Werner Humbel
Eichhofstrasse 5
5608 Stetten AG
Delegierte/r
Urban Isenegger
Abtwilerstrasse 34
5645 Aettenschwil
Delegierte/r
Markus Käppeli
Holzmatt 1
6024 Hildisrieden
Delegierte/r
Jörg Kenel
Dürrenboden
6415 Arth
Delegierte/r
Stefan Mettauer
Tannenheim
5070 Frick
Delegierte/r
Peter Muff-Blum
Schürmättli
6016 Hellbühl
Delegierte/r
Roger Niederberger
Sennpetri
6402 Merlischachen
Delegierte/r
Meinrad Pfister
Ulmenweg 2
5503 Schafisheim
Delegierte/r
Alexander Räss
Winkel 8
5037 Muhen
Delegierte/r
Remo Ruckstuhl
Oedenwil
6264 Pfaffnau
Delegierte/r
Martin Scheidegger
Erlenhof
6260 Reidenmoos
Delegierte/r
Peter Scherer
Stadelmatt 11
6331 Hünenberg
Delegierte/r
René Schmidlin-Schwizer
Hintergasse 1
6073 Flüeli-Ranft
Delegierte/r
Thomas Schürch
Sonnhof
6221 Rickenbach
Delegierte/r
André Seeholzer
Berg 17
6032 Emmen
Delegierte/r
Markus Stocker
Neuwund 1
5645 Aettenschwil
Delegierte/r
Markus Suter
Rintalhof 19
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Delegierte/r
Dominik Thürig
Hundgellen
6205 Eich
Delegierte/r
Hans Treier-Schmid
Birchhof 335
5063 Wöflinswil
Delegierte/r
Peter Vonarburg
Unterfeld
6243 Egolzwil
Delegierte/r
Peter Waller
Chlewald
6026 Rain
Delegierte/r
Herbert Wechsler
Leidenberg 7
6022 Grosswangen
Delegierte/r
Martin Wenger
Langgarben 19
4457 Diegten
Delegierte/r
Noldi Windlin
Undergass
6074 Giswil
Delegierte/r
Nestor Wyss
Herzigen
6026 Rain
Delegierte/r
Adrian Z'Rotz
Riedmatt 1
6372 Ennetmoos
Delegierte/r
Toni Zwimpfer
Waldegg 2
6022 Grosswangen
Delegierte/r