Peter Aeberhard
Jetzikofenstrasse 53
3038 Kirchlindach
Délégué
Markus Arn
Hagen 1
3262 Suberg
Délégué
Urs Berger
Bottigenstrasse 181A
3019 Bern
Délégué
Peter Burri
Buchsistrasse 25
3367 Thörigen
Délégué
Fabian Feissli
Bielstrasse 80
3232 Ins
Délégué
Urs Fischer
Schleipfihof
4655 Stüsslingen
Délégué
Daniel Fuhrer
Rte des Bois 97
1784 Wallenried
Délégué
Florian Gasser
Steinhausstr. 39
3150 Schwarzenburg
Délégué
Samuel Gerber
Talweid 102
4446 Buckten
Délégué
Fritz Güdel
Leimgraben 394
3413 Kaltacker
Délégué
Hans-Peter Guggisberg
Kaltberg 439
3054 Schüpfen
Délégué
Walter Guggisberg
Waldeckstr. 28
3052 Zollikofen
Délégué
Franz Guillebeau
Obereichistrasse 48
3148 Lanzenhäusern
Délégué
Urs Haslebacher
Breitenweg
3127 Lohnstorf
Délégué
Stefan Herzog
Ebnet 12
4457 Diegten
Délégué
Markus Kaiser
Solothunrstrasse 16
3297 Leuzigen
Délégué
Simon Lehmann
Stutz 7
3324 Hindelbank
Délégué
Lukas Meier
Böschweg 9
5013 Niedergösgen
Délégué
Adrian Messer
Fraubrunnenstrasse 6
3309 Zauggenried
Délégué
Hans-Peter Nydegger
Eichmatt
3150 Schwarzenburg
Délégué
Samuel Schneider
Hesshaus
4942 Walterswil BE
Délégué
Beat Schwab
Martinsacker 1
4704 Niederbipp
Délégué
Samuel Schwab
Moosacker 941
3076 Worb
Délégué
Ueli Spring
Allmend 619
3054 Schüpfen
Délégué
Beat Tännler
Im Lehen 2
5014 Gretzenbach
Délégué
Samuel Tüscher
Gsteigmoos 293
3078 Richigen
Délégué
Heinz Vogel
Fluhweg 80
3232 Ins
Délégué
Ueli Wälchli
Bundkofenstrasse 2
3054 Schüpfen
Délégué
Marcel Walther
Bergmatt 1
3043 Uettligen
Délégué
Otto Walther
Studenacher 1
3315 Bätterkinden
Délégué
Fabienne Wyder
Fahrmatten 15
3294 Büren an der Aare
Délégué
Martin Wyss
Herolfingen 277
3503 Gysenstein
Délégué
Reto Zimmermann
Waizacker 1
3089 Hinterfultigen
Délégué

Peter Anderhub
Langenmatt 1261
5630 Muri AG
Délégué
Philipp Bachmann
Bodenmatt 1
6016 Hellbühl
Délégué
Herbert Bättig
Niederwil
6221 Rickenbach
Délégué
Martin Baumann
Egg 8
5643 Alikon
Délégué
Josef Baumgartner
Unter-Rufswil 1
6152 Hüswil
Délégué
Andreas Boog
Holdern 7
6221 Rickenbach
Délégué
Adrian Bucheli
Pfaffenschwand
6017 Ruswil
Délégué
Robert Buchmann
Butwil
6034 Inwil
Délégué
Peter Burkard
Zopfenberg
6214 Schenkon
Délégué
Josef Burkard-Arnold
Luzernerhof
6231 Schlierbach
Délégué
Paul Burkart
Rüstenschwil 38
5644 Auw
Délégué
Alois Egli
Figlisberg
6207 Nottwil
Délégué
Peter Erni
Bikadei, Eiholz
4915 St. Urban
Délégué
Bruno Feierabend
Fahrhof
6034 Inwil
Délégué
Bruno Fuchs-Styger
Hausmattweg 12 a
6440 Ingebohl
Délégué
Reto Häller
Reckenbühl 536
6252 Dagmersellen
Délégué
Urban Isenegger
Abtwilerstrasse 34
5645 Aettenschwil
Délégué
Markus Käppeli
Holzmatt 1
6024 Hildisrieden
Délégué
Jörg Kenel
Dürrenboden
6415 Arth
Délégué
Stefan Mettauer
Tannenheim
5070 Frick
Délégué
Peter Muff-Blum
Schürmättli
6016 Hellbühl
Délégué
Roger Niederberger
Sennpetri
6402 Merlischachen
Délégué
Meinrad Pfister
Ulmenweg 2
5503 Schafisheim
Délégué
Alexander Räss
Winkel 8
5037 Muhen
Délégué
Remo Ruckstuhl
Oedenwil
6264 Pfaffnau
Délégué
Martin Scheidegger
Erlenhof
6260 Reidenmoos
Délégué
Peter Scherer
Stadelmatt 11
6331 Hünenberg
Délégué
René Schmidlin-Schwizer
Hintergasse 1
6073 Flüeli-Ranft
Délégué
Thomas Schürch
Sonnhof
6221 Rickenbach
Délégué
André Seeholzer
Berg 17
6032 Emmen
Délégué
Markus Stocker
Neuwund 1
5645 Aettenschwil
Délégué
Markus Suter
Rintalhof 19
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Délégué
Dominik Thürig
Hundgellen
6205 Eich
Délégué
Hans Treier-Schmid
Birchhof 335
5063 Wöflinswil
Délégué
Peter Vonarburg
Unterfeld
6243 Egolzwil
Délégué
Peter Waller
Chlewald
6026 Rain
Délégué
Herbert Wechsler
Leidenberg 7
6022 Grosswangen
Délégué
Martin Wenger
Langgarben 19
4457 Diegten
Délégué
Noldi Windlin
Undergass
6074 Giswil
Délégué
Nestor Wyss
Herzigen
6026 Rain
Délégué
Adrian Z'Rotz
Riedmatt 1
6372 Ennetmoos
Délégué
Toni Zwimpfer
Waldegg 2
6022 Grosswangen
Délégué

Marcel Aeschbacher
Schönfeldstrasse 4
9223 Schweizersholz
Délégué
Marcel Eigenmann
Weierhüslistrasse 11
8564 Sonterswil
Délégué
Hans Engeli
Warth 6
9504 Friltschen
Délégué
Chistian Gerber
Käsereistrasse 79
9217 Neukirch an der Thur
Délégué
Toni Gübeli
Müselbachstr. 6
9612 Dreien
Délégué
Stefan Hardegger
Oberdorfstr. 3
9246 Niederbüren
Délégué
Ruedi Huber
Enggenhüttenstrasse 95
9050 Appenzell
Délégué
Simon Huber
Hauptstrasse 10
8564 Engwilen
Délégué
Thomas Kempf
Doggenstrasse 27
8717 Benken
Délégué
Ueli Kleck
Barzingersee 1
8240 Thayngen
Délégué
Thomas Kressibucher
Im Sulz
8506 Lanzenneunforn
Délégué
Markus Liechti
Waldestrasse 3
8726 Ricken SG
Délégué
Aaron Milz
Thurtalstrasse 24
8514 Amlikon-Bissegg
Délégué
Hans Milz
Hofen - Thurtalstrasse 24
8514 Bissegg
Délégué
Paul Näf
Molkereistrasse 1
8566 Neuwilen
Délégué
Thomas Neff
Bachtelstrasse 22
8636 Wald
Délégué
Klaus Roth
Haghofstrasse 7
9556 Affeltrangen
Délégué
Lukas Roth
Schorenhof
8215 Hallau
Délégué
Lukas Schulthess
Säntisstrasse 26
8308 Illnau
Délégué
Karl Schweizer
Chalberstadel 764
9113 Degersheim
Délégué
Ueli Stacher
Wilen 6
9322 Engnach
Délégué
Hans Stadelmann
Hauptstr. 22
9650 Nesslau
Délégué
Christoph Steiner
Rietstrasse 9
8717 Benken SG
Délégué
Urs Stoller
Aach 380
8590 Romanshorn
Délégué
Ueli Tanner
Rothaldenstrasse 31
9055 Bühler
Délégué
Jürg Vögeli
Ziegelhütte 1
8320 Fehraltdorf
Délégué
Hannes Wildhaber
Eichmatt 1
8908 Hedingen
Délégué
Dominik Wirth
Strussehus 18
9402 Mörschwil
Délégué

Michel Boillat
Frochaux 6
2072 St-Blaise
Délégué
Vincent Boillat
Courtemelon 7
2852 Courtételle
Délégué
Damien Cotting
Au Village 43
1732 Arconciel
Délégué
René Eicher
Chemin des Prés Joyeux 5
2710 Tavannes
Délégué
Hansruedi Erne
La Charmillotte 29
2886 Epiquerez
Délégué
André Galli
Moulin de Peney
1059 Peney-le-Jorat
Délégué
Bruno Karlen
Rue du Village 10
1436 Chamblon
Délégué
Benoit Marti
Rte de Missy 50
1566 St. Aubin
Délégué
Olivier Pittet
Route de Grangeneuve 31
1725 Posieux
Délégué
Jean-Marc Sottas
Ch. des Trois-Chasseurs 1
1068 Les Monts-de-Pully
Délégué
Christoph Trachsel
Route de l`Aclex
1485 Nuvilly
Délégué
Fritz Trachsel
Rout de l'Aclex 11
1485 Nuvilly
Délégué
Gérard Veuve
Grand-Rue 5
2054 Chézard-St-Martin
Délégué
Alexandre Zurkinden
Heitiwil 23
3186 Düdingen
Délégué